Jan -Feb -Mrt
Apr -Mei -Jun
Jul -Aug -Sep
Okt-Nov-Dec
 
Deelnemerslijst Kollum 16 september
14-09-2023
Vrije Standaard

Startnr Naam Transpondernr
2 Dorus Sintebin 5667708
24 Peter kok 2933183
60 Willem Bos 4423192
66 Mika morien 2465849
88 Ate Veenstra 6298894
94 Rick Straathof 0761335
150 Reinder roorda 6118595
236 Jelle Schuit 1729436
242 Mark haan 289666
253 Berend pars 5838375
515 Roy Prins 5902636
525 Johannes van der Wal 6098768
603 Gerke Feitsma 5206479
616 Thomas Hellinga 6133764
618 patrick sintebin 5569412
620 William Polling 9011595
626 Geert Jan Hardenberg 7655409
630 Patrick Huberts 6458322
633 Jouke heddema 14940016
636 Ybe Vellema 6979638
639 Xander Huberts 6801467
640 Lodewijk Buma 5839308
657 jan van der weij 7115174
661 Jelle Bergsma 3308389
664 Ale-Geert Terpstra 1597317
665 Pieter de Bruin 5296003
674 Theo van houten 1452758
691 Bennie turkstra 9169900
693 Nico Braam 6012316
699 Kristian Nieboer 5675693


Junioren 

10 Justian van Leggelo 13346249
17 Sanne hiddinga 1114584
19 Janwillem kiel 8271322
23 Hessel Kramer 1916522
30 mike hulshof 9160338
54 Robin pluis 15559563
64 Julian Veuger 7459759
67 Leander Pol 5750482
70 Jelmer Kramer 7075338
103 Rick de Vries 4930991
106 Mick Molenaar 9016705
108 Sil molenaar 8319666
117 Mathe koning 4573708
133 Thijs van der Veen 7597132
139 Ate kok 5676655
339 Marco van der Meer 287072
428 Ruben van esch 9182629
523 Pieter de vries 5891695
533 Semme Koning Huur
666 Teun Brugman 9310751
676 Joyce van der Meer 2188360

Startlijst Stockcar F2
 

Startnr Naam Transpondernr
20 Ricardo dijk 9500747
50 Richard Steinfort 4828810
62 Robin Roos 6192612
74 Bart Nauta 1461241
78 Jorrit van der wal 3990131
100 Alex de Vries 8921883
101 Marcel Sipma 6639827
110 glenn postma 8803993
113 Manon de Hoop 8333711
120 Douwe-Jan Visser 7271322
126 Sjoerd Kranenburg 7490456
129 Michael Schutter 9603752
132 Edward Hoekstra 8523400
138 Sytze Zandberg 14639144
163 Robin van Leijen 1380694
172 Jean van den Berg 15288939
225 Yke bakker 9689158
228 Jasper Postma 2504260
312 Fokke wijnstra 6387807
321 Jeffrey Pekelsma 4031480
381 Justin Feenstra 3760686
422 Dennis van Leijen 3583938
444 Dennis Holtrop 4422960
454 Pieter Tolsma 5162227
484 Harm van der Veen 2906670
515 Gerke Witteveen 9500327
534 Douwe Albada 5800773
627 Manon kamstra 6454937
695 Anne-Albert Bosma 1392393
713 Mark Zandberg 4596284
767 Jan wietse alkema 5690516
822 Roelof Wijbenga 6395614
939 Jarno Emming 2333921

Startlijst Rodeo
 

Startnr Naam Transpondernr
18 Irene oosting 5871970
20 arjen nijdam 6501739
28 Lars alma 5147016
33 Gijs Groenewoud 0416387
73 Bjorn dijkema 8871204
123 Niels uffen 6406091
126 Richard reitsma 0412573
154 Dani de vries 7516402
162 Sander miedema 8902384
199 henk berends 5631942
226 Sietse-Jan Alma 8495842
249 Donny Smeets 3562341
300 Marco de jong 11016362
308 remco vellinga 6167825
312 Klaas lieuwes
316 Silke Jongbloed 5290152
321 HD Vellema 5503019
345 Boy Tesselaar 0938131
351 Folkert van der Veen 2932365
354 johan uijthof 7250976
376 Otte Boonstra 7297729
382 Tieme de Roos Huur
423 Tjalling Schotanus 2114507
464 Rutger Balt 3679826
466 Gido heeringa 9496917
626 Johannes Alma 3161102
670 Jos meijer 14070790
671 Piebe gerben Pompstra 3311318
799 Bert Smit 2989315
888 Jellehendrik Rienewerf Huur
999 Tjamme Rienewerf 4036047


Standaard 2000cc 

Startnr Naam Transpondernr
3 Berend de boer 5007146
8 Bart poland 1547074
09 Thijs-Jan Alkema 4736522
11 Dirk Hazenberg 2426388
13 Pierre vd velde 2258461
40 Erwin Berends 2894711
53 Mike koning 8087531
69 Peter Westerdijk
71 Tim Vlaar 4471773
77 Siete Heidbuurt 7924169
107 Jantsje Oldenburger 5873495
116 Roel tabak
140 Mike Dekker 8596776
263 Robert Melchers 5639935
302 Niels danenberg 8391343
302 Remco heeringa
340 Duuk Peek Huur
341 Hendrik haster Huur
393 Jos vd Bel 1722309
450 Sikke vd veen 4974836
415 Willem venema 6017998
517 Eric konjer 7468459
518 Femme Haakma 9660252
523 Arie de Boer 6685381
535 Arjen Dotinga 5533266
536 Patrick Wijbenga 8855830
550 Jan Douwe Feenstra 5196578
554 Egbert nicolai 7357974
555 Meense Luimstra Huur
566 Berdien schuiling 0272960
568 Kerwin van Wolde 9272935
585 Ilse Postma 5327545
596 Martin Bleeker 3854074
666 Joe Luitjes 1449688
669 Kris geerlings 1573532
679 Arjen Santhuizen 6595243
814 Sjoerd de vries huur
823 Rene Gorter 2494463
841 Equipe Gerjan Teitsma 4661511
2028 Sierd van der Veen 7055745
RESERVELIJST
802 Andre Linker huur

Startlijst Stockcar F2 Junioren
 

Startnr Naam Transpondernr
3 Mirte Hannema 2162719
23 Alex Visser 4190668
26 Dex droog 1287773
27 Wessel Drost 0785970
51 Hylke Miedema 6095139
95 Quinten Brandsema 14259510
174 Nico Klumpen 11427601
205 Hidde kneefel 6689179
220 Jorn de Vries 3010641
234 Hein Feite Visser 0999604
236 Daisy Goos 0737850
241 Femke Smits 8498270
251 Rick de vries 5206243
264 Steyn Wagenaar 7806831
269 Albert Alberda 9136913
284 Nils Wagemaar 2393321
331 Yentl Blom 0108045
339 Riemer jan zuidersma 6698504
411 Koen Pietersma 1703829
449 Scott verlaan 2686860
543 Lisanne van Seggelen 1558540
610 Renske Scherjon 2333041
643 Aaron Terpstra 16707137
806 Ryan Pauw 5828383
808 jens pauw 3548106
814 Nick posseth 7786634
858 Gjalt Roorda 4579833
877 Cor Dijkstra 5798699
 

Bangerstox 

4 Sam Lijklema
13 Gert-jan Kiel 11449608
18 Remon keizer
19 Roy De hoog
23 Gerard baron Huur
25 berend stokebrook
26 Dylano vredeveld
27 Jordy Hassing
62 Menno bierma 7736546
69 Arjan Wiegersma 6223894
81 Michel stender 5146683
106 Nick ruiters
111 Marcel hatzmann 4963968
112 Junior ploeg 5821842
187 Hessel faber
120 Michel snijder
226 ronny aarts
236 Remko Posthumus 7173180
254 Brian prins
259 Thomas machiela
282 Wilco Miedema
312 Sybo Huizenga
314 Berend jan veenstra 4217000
351 Folkert van der Veen 6324416
352 jorn van der meulen 4587969
397 Klaas veenstra
446 Kevin mollink
451 Pieter veenstra
470 Jon van oorschot
471 Sjoerd postma
477 Jan visser
504 Louis Lijklema
514 Siede Kempenaar 0372508
515 Ronny de Lau 4940244
553 Wilhelm Liemburg 5845558
555 Marijke de vries
599 Robert albertema 8725187
647 Sander Hooijer 2822180
718 Michael De Jong
760 Damon Osinga
808 Germ Hoekstra
821 Marten postma
875 Imani hazekamp
951 Hylke drost 6935503
RESERVELIJST
653 Thomas Wiersma
267 Andries Brouwer
630 Marcel de vries 7269470
33 Anne groenewoud
365 Rowan damsma

Alderwetske Stockcars
 

Startnr Naam
2 Redmer Kramer
5 Martin van Tiel
12 Gerrit Douwe de Vries
20 Abe Buwalda
24 Roy Weijers
26 Robert Franke
29 Willem rozendal
37 Ouwe bijlsma
40 Giancarlo Teitsma
55 Arjen de Vries
60 Sake Wesseling


Bron NAC Autocross
 

 

Terug naar Sep (2023)