Jan -Feb -Mrt
Apr -Mei -Jun
Jul-Aug-Sep
Okt-Nov-Dec
 
Deelnemerslijst Ter Apel 18 mei
17-05-2023
2.0 Hotrods 5 Fabian Louppen
2.0 Hotrods 14 Yannik Dumeier
2.0 Hotrods 18 Rik vd Linden
2.0 Hotrods 26 Niek van den Akker
2.0 Hotrods 42 Ad Melissant
2.0 Hotrods 45 Sascha Baer
2.0 Hotrods 51 Niklas Klaka
2.0 Hotrods 70 Rene Knetemann
2.0 Hotrods 87 Bas Veldkamp
2.0 Hotrods 92 Luc Ottenheijm
2.0 Hotrods 94 Floor Nijskens 
2.0 Hotrods 116 Frank Nohring
2.0 Hotrods 122 Jorden Vowinkel
2.0 Hotrods 144 Christian Simon
2.0 Hotrods 167 Sander vd Heijden
2.0 Hotrods 220 Djoa Renders
2.0 Hotrods 312 Rick Laurijssen 
2.0 Hotrods 333 Gerton Boes
2.0 Hotrods 450 Fabian Baer
2.0 Hotrods 717 Jost Bartinger
2.0 Hotrods 747 Marius Bert
2.0 Hotrods 997 Niklas Willemsen

BMW CUP 2 Rowan Huisman
BMW CUP 3 Gijs Nijboer
BMW CUP 4 Roef Huisman
BMW CUP 9 Peter Leeuwenkamp
BMW CUP 11 Erik Vrieze
BMW CUP 14 Rowen Snijder
BMW CUP 17 Jeffrey Bolk
BMW CUP 20 Kevin Oonk
BMW CUP 32 Geert Philips
BMW CUP 33 Justin Philips
BMW CUP 34 Julian Philips
BMW CUP 50 Mathijs Van Veen
BMW CUP 94 Norbert Horvath
BMW CUP 110 Jos Hulzebos
BMW CUP 237 Ricardo Renkema

Crossklasse t/m 2000cc 7 Patrick Zijlstra
Crossklasse t/m 2000cc 17 Jeffrey Vos
Crossklasse t/m 2000cc 501 Stefano Telkamp
Crossklasse t/m 2000cc 511 Henk Zuur
Crossklasse t/m 2000cc 521 Sander Veldkamp
Crossklasse t/m 2000cc 534 Hugo Bont
Crossklasse t/m 2000cc 666 Carmen Raatjes

Juniorenklasse 17 Zoe van Wieren
Juniorenklasse 18 Rick Feenstra
Juniorenklasse 22 Dylano de Haan
Juniorenklasse 53 Brian Kuper
Juniorenklasse 74 Cato Caspers
Juniorenklasse 111 Djano Netten
Juniorenklasse 133 Keano Boes 
Juniorenklasse 212 Jonas Kruger

National Hotrods 6 John van den Bosch
National Hotrods 12 Erik Roeffen 
National Hotrods 14 Patrick van der Werff
National Hotrods 17 Johan Sanders
National Hotrods 18 Jeffrey Zwiep 
National Hotrods 23 J├Ârgen Brunen
National Hotrods 33 Reimon Bos
National Hotrods 51 Mark Teuben
National Hotrods 72 Toon Moorman
National Hotrods 212 Pieter van Logten
National Hotrods 224 Merlin Beganovic 
National Hotrods 312 Jeroen Kurvers
National Hotrods 430 Jeffrey Roeffen 

PAC Stockrods 4 Rick Thewissen
PAC Stockrods 51 Oliver Kristeleit
PAC Stockrods 52 Edwin Meuwissen
PAC Stockrods 84 Jori Tielemans
PAC Stockrods 155 Frans Clement
PAC Stockrods 166 Niels Verkooijen
PAC Stockrods 171 Sascha Paar
PAC Stockrods 175 Michael Domburg
PAC Stockrods 187 Bastiaan Ghielen
PAC Stockrods 331 Pascal Peters
PAC Stockrods 332 Christian Peters
PAC Stockrods 902 Justin Kuhnen

Rookie Rods 1 Jesse van den Akker
Rookie Rods 5 Julian Hoesen
Rookie Rods 8 Damon Schulte
Rookie Rods 10 Mike Wempe
Rookie Rods 13 Sven Schrik
Rookie Rods 16 Jos Hulzebos
Rookie Rods 17 Janina van Wieren
Rookie Rods 18 Bryan Jongbloed
Rookie Rods 22 Equipe de Haan/Kroezen
Rookie Rods 23 Tim Wolters
Rookie Rods 38 Danny van Steijn
Rookie Rods 98 Lorenzo Pijper
Rookie Rods 116 Equipe Doddema/Trip
Rookie Rods 119 Equipe Bontjer/Bos
Rookie Rods 133 Kevin Van Riezen
Rookie Rods 269 Andre Mulder
Rookie Rods 523 Kevin Oonk

Standaardklasse 2000 07 Equipe Groen/Schans
Standaardklasse 2000 12 Iwan Heins
Standaardklasse 2000 28 Michael Birke
Standaardklasse 2000 36 Tom Brakels
Standaardklasse 2000 38 Bas Van der Straat
Standaardklasse 2000 64 Michel Van der Zwaag
Standaardklasse 2000 77 Daniel Birke 
Standaardklasse 2000 78 Helmut Sonnenberg

SuperRods 10 Randy Woppenkamp
SuperRods 17 Thom Philips 
SuperRods 18 Erik Jongbloed
SuperRods 19 Ad Monster
SuperRods 21 Melvin Abrahams 
SuperRods 23 Jorgen Brunen
SuperRods 25 Catrinus Vochteloo
SuperRods 28 Edward-jan Walsma
SuperRods 32 Willem Blauw
SuperRods 33 Reimon Bos
SuperRods 37 Rijn Claij
SuperRods 40 Sander Stevens
SuperRods 78 Helmut Sonnenberg
SuperRods 92 Bernd Horstkamp
SuperRods 99 Danny Lubben
SuperRods 116 Jordy Lanting
SuperRods 223 Haci Odemis
SuperRods 246 Harm Veenstra
SuperRods 637 Johan Zwiers

Bron NNO Ter Apel

Terug naar Mei (2023)