Jan -Feb -Mrt
Apr -Mei -Jun
Jul -Aug -Sep
Okt-Nov-Dec
 
Deelnemers Kollum 30 juli
29-07-2022
Startlijst Vrije Standaard
 

Startnr Naam Transpondernr
2 Dorus Sintebin 5667708
22 Ruud Betsema 1480174
66 Mika morien 2465849
80 Douwe Aalbers 7232964
99 Dennis sintebin 6414989
150 Reinder roorda 6118595
224 Charl lakeman 3150527
515 Roy Prins 1713089
525 Johannes van der wal 6098768
600 Jelle Huberts 5239538
601 Marco kok 1825477
603 Gerke Feitsma 5206479
612 Sebastiaan knol 2554100
615 Milan Takens 6015968
616 Thomas Hellinga 6133764
618 Patrick sintebin 66517
620 William Polling 9011595
630 Patrick Huberts 6458322
633 Jouke Heddema 14940016
639 Xander Huberts 6801467
642 Nanko Bakker 6885832
657 jan van der weij 7115174
665 Pieter de Bruin 5296003
670 Kristian Nieboer 6079003
684 Leo sintebin 517892
691 Bennie turkstra 9169900
693 Nico Braam 6012316

Startlijst Rodeo
 

Startnr Naam Transpondernr
27 Gabriel Hoekstra 6943676
28 lars alma 5147016
48 Foppe minnema 3353178
73 Bjorn dijkema 8871204
126 Richard reitma 0412573
150 Reinder roorda 6118595
200 Willem de Jong 2685660
245 Janco de Jager 868774
300 Marco de jong 11016362
304 Ruurd Jan Koopmans 9328917
308 remco vellinga 6167825
312 Klaas lieuwes 5580859
313 Gerard de vries 6615974
314 Berend jan veenstra 4217000
316 Silke Jongbloed 9345364
354 johan uijthof 7250976
366 Petra Zuidersma 5509972
376 Otte Boonstra 7297729
387 Justin kappert 1664961
397 Sybe van der Wal 5878086
423 Tjalling Schotanus 2114507
464 Rutger Balt 3679826
466 Gido Heeringa
536 Johannes idsardi 1207425
553 Wilhelm Liemburg 5845558
595 Ramon suurd 5586610
626 Johannes Alma 3161102
671 Piebe gerben Pompstra 3311318
727 Mark Cnossen 3562341
842 piet van rijszen 5948416
936 Berend idsardi 9919525
 


Startlijst Stockcar F2
 

Startnr Naam Transpondernr
17 Aafko Swieringa 9182629
30 Toon schut
32 Gerrit hoekstra 4031480
69 Foeke Bruinsma 3154197
78 Jorrit van der wal 3990131
110 Glenn postma 8803993
113 Manon de Hoop 8333711
120 Douwe-Jan Visser 7271322
126 Sjoerd Kranenburg 7490456
292 Baukje Greidanus 7155245
325 Jelmer Plantenga 3183457
392 Frits van Dis 6800326
398 Melissa Drost 2533217
422 Dennis van Leijen 3583938
505 Eelke de Vries 2963395
511 Arjen de wilde 6011332
686 Klaas jan visser 6245251
695 Anne-Albert Bosma 1392393
767 Jan alkema 5690516

Startlijst Stockcar F2 Junioren
 

Startnr Naam Transpondernr
23 Alex Visser 4190668
60 Willem Bos 4423192
75 Janbauke van kalsbeek 6857538
117 Hindrik gommers 3310194
144 Lianne Holtrop 4422960
236 Daisy Goos 0737850
241 Femke Smits 8498270
264 Steyn Wagenaar 7806831
284 Nils Wagenaar 2393321
331 Yentl Blom 0108045
339 Riemer jan zuidersma 6698504
610 Renske Scherjon 2333041
627 Manon Kamstra 6454937
629 Femme storm 0278813
643 Aaron Terpstra 16707137
822 Roelof Wijbenga 6395614


Startlijst Bangerstox
 

2 Olaf katuin
17 Dylano Vredeveld
18 remon keizer
19 Roy de hoog
33 Gijs Groenewoud 0416387
58 Dennis de Boer 3010641
62 Menno bierma 7736546
63 Alex wagenaar
69 Arjan Wiegersma 7678637
78 Gerard baron 0455486
81 Michel stender 5146683
99 Wilco de Vries
104 Gerald Koree
105 Harm ludolphie 3676283
106 Nick Ruiters
108 Patrick sanders 1503983
109 Jarno Borg 1966337
112 junior ploeg
121 Remy Beukema
158 Marcel postma
159 Eelco vd Veen
254 Brian prins
259 Thomas machiela
312 Sybo Huizenga
365 Thomas Wiersma 8398590
377 Arno Zwaagstra
380 Colin Jongsma 7501514
386 Albert venema 14165144
397 Klaas veenstra
416 Kevin keur
421 Tjeerd Hoekstra
451 Pieter veenstra 4211566
470 Jon oorschot
514 Siede Kempenaar 0372508
553 Wilhelm Liemburg 5485558
569 Rick Eitens
661 Douwe
713 Rienkjan haakma
812 Lars van riezen
823 Michel de Vries

Startlijst Junioren
 

09 Thijs Jan Alkema 4736522
11 Dirk Hazenberg 2426388
19 Jan-willem kiel 8271322
60 Justin Feenstra 3760686
64 Julian Veuger 7459759
70 Jelmer kramer 1841022
117 Mathé koning 4573708
235 Redmer kramer 1916522
454 jelmer uijthof 7375722
523 Pieter De Vries 5891695
590 Wesley hofstede

Startlijst Standaard 1850
 

Startnr Naam Transpondernr
13 Kian Knijn
31 Jan Drost 6854402
34 Marco Kramer 7075338
78 Martin kingma 7239182
302 Niels Danenberg 8391343
401 Tiemen van der Veen 0590540
415 Willem venema 6017998
418 Jan de Haan 3330403
422 Martijn geerligs 7748092
450 Sikke vd veen 4974836
453 Peter de bruyn Huur
538 Roel de Vries 4927080
571 Arnold Timersma 5114468
669 Kristiaan Geerligs 6477515
823 Rene Gorter 9333285
824 Henk Puma 9237450

Startlijst Standaard 2000
 

Startnr Naam Transpondernr
53 Mike koning 8087531
63 sander van der velde 10935704
112 Berdien schuiling Huur
116 Roel tabak Komt nog
207 Ricardo hofstra 6252492
314 Otto de wilde 5633591
500 Klaas jan jongboom 5643413
503 Hette van der veen 5188217
512 Ruurd jagersma 5274019
517 eeuwe heegstra 5823331
518 Jelle de haan 8673325
529 Remco van der Laan 6890653
536 Patrick Wijbenga 8855830
554 Egbert nicolai 7357974
555 Jurjen Monsma 2693228
566 Lukas brink 0272960
575 Geert de Bruin 13257863
585 Ilse postma 5327545
596 Martin bleeker 3854074
599 Sven arkema 2493721
666 Joe luitjes 1449688
679 Arjen Santhuizen 6595243
802 Peter Haagsma 2403395
841 Rins Teitsma 7443046
 

NAC Autocross
 

Terug naar Jul (2022)