Deelnemers bangerstox Warneton speedway
05-12-2019
  Bangerstox

Nummer
Naam

015
DEJONG STEVEN (DORDRECHT - NED)
016
VANWAESBERGHE LEROY (HULST - NED)
019
VANHASSELT JUAN (ESSEN - BEL)
032
SERNEELS BRYAN (AARTSELAAR - BEL)
041
DEPLUS PAUL (KALKEN - BEL)
050
CARDINAEL ELVIS (NIEUWKERKE - BEL)
062
LESPAGNOL LAURENT (COMINES - FRA)
071
KLOENS GERRIT (DORDRECHT - NED)
077
FLAMANG NINO (MUNKZWALM - BEL)
079
LEJEUNE ARTUS (NIEPPE - FRA)
080
DEPOORTER SYDNEY (BERLARE - BEL)
081
BECUE THOMAS (ARMENTIERES - FRA)
082
MERLEN GREGORY (COULOGNE - FRA)
085
DEHEER DAVE (DORDRECHT - NED)
086
REUBRECHT TONY (HALLESNES LES HAUBOURDIN - FRA)
087
ADAMS TOMMIE (VLIJMEN - NED)
098
POIVRE JEREMY (HOUPLINES - FRA)
099
VANGOETHEM STEEVIE (MELDERT - AALST - BEL)
101
TROMMELEN SANDER (JG DONGEN - NED)
105
DUTERTRE ROMAIN (FIENNES - FRA)
108
MERLEN ALEXIS (MARCK - FRA)
109
DIEUSAERT WESLEY visboer (ICHTEGEM - BEL)
112
SPINNEWIJN TONY (GIJVERINKHOVE - BEL)
117
VANDERSTAPPEN KOEN (LAARNE - BEL)
118
PLANQUELLE MICHAEL (TOURCOING - FRA)
122
VANWAESBERGHE BRYAN (STEKEE - NED)
135
DEWULF KEVIN (NIEUWERKERKEN - BEL)
141
CAVELIER ANDY (NEUFCHATEAU - BEL)
142
VANCOMPENOLLE JELLE (ZWEVEZELE - BEL)
144
KLIJN DANNY (DONGEN - NED)
145
VANDAMME GUILLAUME (HAZEBROUCK - FRA)
150
HEUNINCK VICTORIEN (LINSELLES - FRA)
161
TEMMERMAN WESLEY (ZEVENEKEN - BEL)
166
TEMMERMAN JEREMY (LOKEREN - BEL)
170
YPELAAR NIELS (DRUNEN - NED)
171
VASSEUR PHILIPPE (MAZINGARBE - FRA)
172
DELATTE DAVID (ROUBAIX - FRA)
173
DELATTE BENJAMIN (ROUBAIX - FRA)
177
VANDALE PIERRE FRANCOIS (BARLY - FRA)
184
DELHAIE KEVIN (COMINES - FRA)
186
CARON CEDRIC (WRINGLES - FRA)
189
LEPERE NICOLAS (ESTAIMPUIS - BEL)
191
MERLEN TOMMY (MARCK - FRA)
193
HAUTECOEUR DIMITRI (ARMENTIERES - FRA)
198
DELESTRE GERY (NIEPPE - FRA)
201
HOLIN KEVIN (CUVILLERS - FRA)
203
MATHYSSEN SJAAK ( - NED)
205
DEFFRASNES CEDRIC (SOLX - FRA)
206
DELESTRE ANTHONY (WULVERDINGHE - FRA)
207
MORICEAU PHILIPPE (STEENWERCK - FRA)
210
MORICEAU MICKY (STEENWERCK - FRA)
212
CARETTE KEVIN (IZEGEM - BEL)
215
DEFFRASNES NICOLAS (NIEPPE - FRA)
219
HERNAERT JEAN BAPTISTE (PLOEGSTEERT - BEL)
222
CARPENTIER AYRTON (WARNETON - BEL)
224
HERBAUT STEPHANE (THUMERIES - FRA)
225
DEFFRASNES SIMON (SOCX - FRA)
231
BERGERIE BJORN (EEKLO - BEL)
235
VANDORT GUUS (HUISSEN - NED)
241
RAVYTS ANTHONY (GALMAARDEN - BEL)
244
VANKUYCK ROBERT (DONGEN - NED)
253
GOIDIN ALEXANDRE (MAZINGARBE - FRA)
256
MASQUELIN QUENTIN (COMINES - FRA)
258
MEIRHAEGHE JENS (OUDENAARDE - BEL)
269
GOOSSENS MIKE (BUGGENHOUT - BEL)
271
VASSEUR PASCAL (MAZINGARBE - FRA)
275
CAPRON ROMAIN (HAUDEVILLERS - FRA)
299
VASSEUR JONATHAN (BULLY LES MINES - FRA)
302
FERLA TREVIS (COMINES - BEL)
307
VANWAESBERGHE JORDY (STEKENE - BEL)
308
GEERAERTS BENNY (OLEN - BEL

Terug naar Dec (2019)