Jan -Feb -Mrt
Apr -Mei -Jun
Jul-Aug-Sep
Okt-Nov-Dec
 
Deelnemers Bangerstox Warneton
09-03-2019
013
PIETERS JEROEN (RODEN - NED)
016
VANWAESBERGHE LEROY (HULST - NED)
019
VANHASSELT JUAN (ESSEN - BEL)
022
DELVOYE ANTOINE (BAILLEUL - FRA)
024
VALGAEREN BERT (KEMZEKE - BEL)
030
DEWAELE OCEANE (STEENWERCK - FRA)
033
LEZY PEDRO (MENEN - BEL)
043
HOLLEMAN FRANCK (QUESNOY - FRA)
054
BOONE HENK (ZWEVEGEM - BEL)
055
SAMAN ROBBY (STEKENE - BEL)
062
LESPAGNOL LAURENT (COMINES - FRA)
063
DESMET LOIC (MOULIHERNE - FRA)
077
FLAMANG NINO (MUNKZWALM - BEL)
079
LEJEUNE ARTUS (NIEPPE - FRA)
080
DEPOORTER SYDNEY (BERLARE - BEL)
081
BECUE THOMAS (ARMENTIERES - FRA)
082
MERLEN GREGORY (COULOGNE - FRA)
087
ADAMS TOMMIE (VLIJMEN - NED)
091
VANRYSSELBERGE YOERI (KALKEN - BEL)
095
CHUIN THOMAS (COMINES - FRA)
098
POIVRE JEREMY (HOUPLINES - FRA)
099
VANGOETHEM STEEVIE (MELDERT - AALST - BEL)
100
PLATTEAU MATHIAS (EEKLO - BEL)
101
TROMMELEN SANDER (JG DONGEN - NED)
103
MOERKERKE FABIAN (WERVIK - BEL)
108
MERLEN ALEXIS (MARCK - FRA)
109
DIEUSAERT WESLEY visboer (ICHTEGEM - BEL)
110
VANWAEYENBERGE NIELS (ZOTTEGEM - BEL)
116
VANDINTHER ROB (GEMERT - NED)
117
VANDERSTAPPEN KOEN (LAARNE - BEL)
118
PLANQUELLE MICHAEL (TOURCOING - FRA)
120
HOLLEMAN THIBAUD (QUESNOY SUR DEULE - FRA)
121
TEMMERMAN GINO (LOKEREN - BEL)
123
VANHAVERMAET TOM (STEKENE - BEL)
135
DEWULF KEVIN (NIEUWERKERKEN - BEL)
137
BEERNAERT BJORN (KALKEN - BEL)
144
KLIJN DANNY (DONGEN - NED)
145
VANDAMME GUILLAUME (HAZEBROUCK - FRA)
152
VANDEVOORDE NICK (DESTELBERGEN - BEL)
155
DEBIN JEAN MICHEL (WEGNEZ - BEL)
161
TEMMERMAN WESLEY (ZEVENEKEN - BEL)
166
TEMMERMAN JEREMY (LOKEREN - BEL)
170
YPELAAR NIELS (DRUNEN - NED)
172
DELATTE DAVID (ROUBAIX - FRA)
173
DELATTE BENJAMIN (ROUBAIX - FRA)
181
LEENAERTS INDRA (KALMTHOUT - BEL)
183
DESMET RONAN (MOULHERNE - FRA)
185
VANSTEENKISTE JOHNNY (LE BIZET - BEL)
186
CARON CEDRIC (WRINGLES - FRA)
193
HAUTECOEUR DIMITRI (ARMENTIERES - FRA)
198
DELESTRE GERY (NIEPPE - FRA)
201
HOLIN KEVIN (CUVILLERS - FRA)
205
DEFFRASNES CEDRIC (SOLX - FRA)
206
DELESTRE ANTHONY (WULVERDINGHE - FRA)
209
MAES JORIS (ZOTTEGEM - BEL)
212
CARETTE KEVIN (IZEGEM - BEL)
215
DEFFRASNES NICOLAS (CAPELLE LA GRANDE - FRA)
225
DEFFRASNES SIMON (SOCX - FRA)
230
SUCHET RODRIGUE (ERQUINGHEM LYS - FRA)
240
VERBEECK JOREN (BAASRODE - BEL)
241
RAVYTS ANTHONY (GALMAARDEN - BEL)
243
CATEZ SAMUEL (LILLERS - FRA)
244
VANKUYCK ROBERT (DONGEN - NED)
258
MEIRHAEGHE JENS (OUDENAARDE - BEL)
267
DEBOCK JURGEN (VERREBROEK - BEL)
270
VERHOEVEN JORDY (KERKDRIEL - NED)
273
CLAXTON LEE (BOURNEMOUTH - GBR)
281
PRINSE RUUD (ROSMALEN - NED)
282
DERYCKE HANS (HAMME - BEL)
289
MIGNON WILLIAM (LANEUVILLE - BEL)
294
HOLLEMAN BENOIT (QUESNOY SUR DEULE - FRA)
296
CHIEUX NORMAN (ARMENTIERES - FRA)
302
FERLA TREVIS (COMINES - BEL)
307
VANWAESBERGHE JORDY (STEKENE - BEL)
308
GEERAERTS BENNY (OLEN - BEL)
309
VANERP BAS ( - NED)

CAMSO SPEEDWAY

Terug naar Mrt (2019)